БЭ МГУ: сборная команда Геологического факультета (ГЕЛ)


67-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2017)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 4 (3)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Смирнов Кирилл (3 курс)
2Дернова Анна (1 курс)
3Кириллов Владимир (5 курс)
4Носикова Алена (3 курс)
5Гарипов Рустам (6 курс)
6Гречихина Наталья ( 5 курс)
7Напрасников Даниил (асп.)
8Тумаркина Дарья (4 курс)
9Толстых Глеб (2 курс)
10Беселева Екатерина (3 курс)
11Таришка Александр (2 курс)
12Камалеева Регина (4 курс)
13Одинцов Никита (2 курс)
14Шиленков Владимир (2 курс)
15Желтенкова Надежда (6 курс)

Результаты БЭ-2017

МАЛАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА ДРУЖБЫ (МЭД-2016)


Команда ГЕЛ (2)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Смирнов Кирилл (2 курс)
2Никифорова Елена (вып.)
3Толстых Глеб (2 курс)
4Носикова Алена (2 курс)
5Батуев Николай (?)
6Гарипова Софья (2 курс)
7Гарипов Рустам (5 курс)
8Руруа Мария (2 курс)
9Напрасников Даниил (асп.)
10Гайнулов Роман (?)
11Семёнова Александра (асп.)

Результаты МЭД-2016

65-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2015)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 3 (4)Команда ГЕЛ-2, № 35 (12)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Смирнов Кирилл (1 курс)
2Смоляр Елена (5 курс)
3Черепанов Данил (6 курс)
4Лужбина Мария (5 курс)
5Гарипов Рустам (4 курс)
6Семёнова Александра (асп.)
7Головкин Павел (-)
8Тумаркина Дарья (2 курс)
9Черепанов Вадим (1 курс)
10Куранин Даниил (6 курс)
11Носикова Алена (1 курс)
12Таришка Александр (1 курс)
13Ивашкова Евгения (4 курс)
14Бурденко Александр (3 курс)
15Напрасников Даниил (асп.)
16Мурашко Дарья (1 курс)
17Еремин Олег (3 курс)
18Камалеева Регина (2 курс)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Чиганов Илья (1 курс)
2Беселева Екатерина (1 курс)
3Балакин Игорь (2 курс)
4Ценева Юлия (2 курс)
5Нетреба Александр (1 курс)
6Руруа Мария (1 курс)
7Пасенко Александр (6 курс)
8Корнилова Ольга (1 курс)
9Кипрушин Андрей (4 курс)
10Покотило Никита (1 курс)
11Гарипова Софья (1 курс)
12Сошников Сергей (1 курс)
13Лихачева Валентина (1 курс)
14Собин Роман (1 курс)
15Кульша Максим (1 курс)
16Игнатова Вера (1 курс)
17Стенин Даниил (5 курс)
18Цветкова Екатерина (1 курс)

Результаты БЭ-2015

64-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2014)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 4 (3)Команда ГЕЛ-2, № 2* (10)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Черепанов Данил
2Смоляр Елена
3Бурденко Александр
4Лужбина Мария
5Головкин Павел
6Гильмуллина Альбина
7Гарипов Рустам
8Фомина Александра
9Кириллов Владимир
10Куранин Даниил
11Камалеева Регина
12Кипрушин Андрей
13Тумаркина Дарья
14Кравченко Олег
15Напрасников Даниил
16Семёнова Александра
17Юхади Тимур
18Ивашкова Евгения
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Климов Анатолий
2Ежова Вера
3Лацис Михаил
4Васильева Наталья
5Жаров Михаил
6Архипова Екатерина
7Таришка Александр
8Ценева Юлия
9Парамонов Алексей
10Барановский Максим
11Колесникова Алена
12Черепанов Вадим (абит.)
13Мишакина Александра
14Балакин Игорь
15Сошников Сергей
16Орлова Ольга
17Кретов Никита
18Цветкова Екатерина

Результаты БЭ-2014

63-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2013)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 4 (4)Команда ГЕЛ-2, № 24 (17)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Черепанов Данил
2Лужбина Мария
3Кравченко Олег
4Ивашкова Евгения
5Климов Анатолий
6Гильмуллина Альбина
7Головкин Павел
8Ивлева Елена
9Кириллов Владимир
10Куранин Даниил
11Казанцева Вета
12Громов Дмитрий
13Мишакина Александра
14Юхади Тимур
15Пасенко Александр
16Семёнова Александра
17Бурденко Александр
18Смоляр Елена
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Лацис Михаил
2Карнышева Элина
3Малашонок Леонид
4Балиновская Ксения
5Романов Владимир
6Коллесникова Алена
7Сятковский Андрей
8Левицкая Екатерина
9Чичерин Антон
10Гарипов Рустам
11Архипова Екатерина
12Еремин Олег
13Васильева Наталья
14Жаров Михаил
15Гиль Игорь
16Шакирова Ленара
17Напрасников Даниил
18Валькова Евгения

Результаты БЭ-2013

62-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2012)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 5 (4)Команда ГЕЛ-2, № 32 (15)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Черепанов Данил
2Смоляр Елена
3Камбарбаев Куаныш
4Пуляева Анастасия
5Головкин Павел
6Шакирова Ленара
7Сятковский Андрей
8Семёнова Александра
9Напрасников Даниил
10Куранин Даниил
11Гильмуллина Альбина
12Гайнуллин Роман
13Авилкина Анастасия
14Юхади Тимур
15Пасенко Александр
16Валькова Евгения
17Кравченко Олег
18Лужбина Мария
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Климов Анатолий
2Карнышева Элина
3Малашонок Леонид
4Буряченко Алёна
5Пешков Георгий
6Колганова Ольга
7Подольский Артём
8Коршикова Алёна
9Романов Владимир
10Гарипов Рустам
11Коренева Дарья
12Степанищев Александр
13Мирошкина Анастасия
14Орлов Александр
15Медведев Владислав
16Ивлева Елена
17Лацис Михаил
18Хикматуллина Фарида

Результаты БЭ-2012

61-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2011)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 6 (5)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Черепанов Данил
2Смоляр Елена
3Камбарбаев Куаныш
4Семёнова Александра
5Кравченко Олег
6Лужбина Мария
7Юхади Тимур
8Курмаева Виктория
9Пасенко Александр
10Куранин Даниил
11Валькова Евгения
12Степанищев Александр
13Петрова Елена
14Громов Дмитрий
15Сятковский Андрей
16Сёмина Анастасия
17Чаплыгин Илья
18Авилкина Анастасия

Результаты БЭ-2011

60-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2010)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 9 (7)
ЭтапСпортсмен
1Чаплыгин Илья
2Петрова Елена
3Камбарбаев Куаныш
4Сёмина Анастасия
5Фролов Виктор
6Ачигечева Вера
7Инякин Алексей
8Козлова Екатерина
9Напрасников Даниил
10Куранин Даниил
11Бабаева Мария
12Юхади Тимур
13Новак Александра
14Громов Дмитрий
15Климов Анатолий
16Иванова Екатерина
17Черепанов Данил
18Семенова Александра

Результаты БЭ-2010

59-я МАЛАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (МЭ-2009)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 12 (10)
ЭтапСпортсмен

Результаты МЭ-2009

58-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2008)


Команда ГЕЛ, № 21 (15)
ЭтапСпортсмен

Результаты БЭ-2008

57-я БОЛЬШАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА МГУ (БЭ-2007)


Команда ГЕЛ, № (24)
ЭтапСпортсмен

Результаты БЭ-2007